Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MAYBELL CLOSE, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
-6.3%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+12.9%
Sold on 18 January 2018
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 6 July 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1PX
← Back to All Properties