Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CONISTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L31 6BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+300.0%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+300.0%
Sold on 7 August 2013
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
-38.0%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Terraced
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 29 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L31 6BU
← Back to All Properties