Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ALLERTON ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD8 0BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£36,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£36,000
+18.0%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,500
+63.1%
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
+£11,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,700
Sold on 16 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD8 0BJ
← Back to All Properties