Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, ST DAVIDS CLOSE, IVER, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 0RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.5%
Price Change
+£115,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£330,000
+53.5%
Sold on 29 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£214,950
+8.6%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+93.2%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 1 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL0 0RS
← Back to All Properties