45, HENBURY STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M14 7JE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.5%
Price Change
-£150,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000-37.5%
Sold on 13 January 2021
Terraced
-£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000+281.0%
Sold on 30 January 2020
Terraced
+£295,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+75.0%
Sold on 5 December 2006
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1