12, SELSEA AVENUE, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT6 8SB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,500
Last Sold Price
18 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.2%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£222,500+134.2%
Sold on 18 July 2007
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+0.5%
Sold on 9 March 2000
Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 30 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1