Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, WHITES WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+13.9%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+18.0%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,495
Sold on 20 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2GL
← Back to All Properties