36, PLYMOUTH ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S7 2DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+315.1%
Price Change
+£125,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£165,000+315.1%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Terraced
+£125,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,750-66.9%
Sold on 20 May 2020
Terraced
-£80,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 26 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1