Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, STONEWALL PARK ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN3 0HN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+20.7%
Sold on 15 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£261,000
+21.4%
Sold on 20 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+18.8%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,000
-6.7%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000
+27.6%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 14 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN3 0HN
← Back to All Properties