Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG9 5DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£676,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£256,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£676,000
+61.0%
Sold on 11 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£256,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£420,000
+14.3%
Sold on 26 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£367,500
+103.0%
Sold on 22 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£186,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,000
Sold on 9 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG9 5DP
← Back to All Properties