Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, LONG BANKS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM18 7NU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,000
+18.8%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£96,000
+71.4%
Sold on 25 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000
+21.7%
Sold on 16 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
+67.3%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 7 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM18 7NU
← Back to All Properties