Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, WARWICK STREET, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.9%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£193,000
+94.9%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+65.0%
Sold on 16 May 2002
Terraced
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4AL
← Back to All Properties