Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, COLLEGE ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 4QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£350,000
+14.8%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+39.3%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,000
+22.4%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,950
Sold on 17 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 4QX
← Back to All Properties