Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 30, THACKRAH COURT, 1, SQUIRREL WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.2%
Price Change
-£67,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,000
-33.2%
Sold on 16 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£67,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,999
+62.4%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,762 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,237
Sold on 18 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8FQ
← Back to All Properties