Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, THAMES WAY, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£218,000
+7.9%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000
-14.0%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Detached
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 27 February 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5NB
← Back to All Properties