Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
356, SPRINGVALE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 1LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£42,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,500
+23.0%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Terraced
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,950
+0.5%
Sold on 14 October 2010
Terraced
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+166.7%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 1 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 1LN
← Back to All Properties