61, ASPLEY COURT, WOBURN ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK17 8PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.7%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+101.7%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+45.1%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 29 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1