FLAT 2, 25, MUSTERS ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 7PQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£5,100 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000-4.1%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,100+184.3%
Sold on 28 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 22 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1