Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, LUTHERS CLOSE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM15 0DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,000
+57.7%
Sold on 20 July 2020
Terraced
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+92.6%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-5.6%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 27 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM15 0DJ
← Back to All Properties