Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 24, TRINITY COURT, 53, WAKE GREEN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 9HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+37.9%
Sold on 5 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+74.7%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
-25.7%
Sold on 3 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,650
Sold on 22 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 9HW
← Back to All Properties