Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, VICTORIA AVENUE, MARGATE, THANET, KENT
CT9 2UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£15,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£161,000
+10.4%
Sold on 12 November 2007
Terraced
+£15,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,800
+91.8%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£69,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT9 2UD
← Back to All Properties