Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, OUTFIELD CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8FX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£7,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+7.1%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,400
Sold on 11 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8FX
← Back to All Properties