Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, RUTLAND ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 5DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£408,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.1%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£408,000
+75.1%
Sold on 22 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£233,000
+5.2%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£221,500
+62.3%
Sold on 4 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 21 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 5DG
← Back to All Properties