Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, WHITWELL GREEN LANE, ELLAND, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX5 9EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,500
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£63,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,500
+46.7%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£63,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,700
+54.5%
Sold on 9 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£48,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 19 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX5 9EG
← Back to All Properties