Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ALEXANDRA STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 2EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£94,000
+56.7%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+1.4%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
+£800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,200
-15.4%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Terraced
-£10,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 31 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 2EH
← Back to All Properties