Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, DUDLEY COURT, 2 - 4, TRINITY CRESCENT, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT20 2ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£262,500
+14.1%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+115.0%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£123,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,995
Sold on 10 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 2ET
← Back to All Properties