Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, LEES HALL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 9JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.9%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£268,000
+65.9%
Sold on 15 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,500
+31.8%
Sold on 5 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 30 September 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 9JL
← Back to All Properties