Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, FOAN HILL, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 8RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+19.0%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,500
+0.9%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+264.6%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 8 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 8RD
← Back to All Properties