Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, GREEN CHASE, SHEFFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S21 4GY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£273,000
+18.7%
Sold on 18 March 2025
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+63.7%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,500
+65.3%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 30 January 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S21 4GY
← Back to All Properties