Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BUTTERMERE DRIVE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 1RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£314,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£314,000
+41.8%
Sold on 15 May 2006
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£221,500
+64.1%
Sold on 11 January 2000
Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 5 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 1RB
← Back to All Properties