Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MALT HOUSE CLOSE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 2SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£675,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.7%
Price Change
+£342,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£675,000
+102.7%
Sold on 19 May 2014
Detached
+£342,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£333,000
Sold on 2 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 2SD
← Back to All Properties