Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FROBISHER GARDENS, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£446,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£446,000
+20.5%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000
+48.0%
Sold on 19 March 2020
Terraced
+£120,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 31 January 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6EJ
← Back to All Properties