Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, COVERACK WAY, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 4SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£184,000
+31.4%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+62.9%
Sold on 8 March 2001
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,950
Sold on 13 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 4SX
← Back to All Properties