Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HALL AVENUE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 6SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,700
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£49,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£284,700
+21.1%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
+£49,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 6SD
← Back to All Properties