Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MILL LANE, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 1EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£373,500
Last Sold Price
28 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£63,635 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£373,500
+20.5%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£63,635 from previous sale
Sale #3
£309,865
+14.8%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£39,865 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 23 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 1EY
← Back to All Properties