Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, CROWSON WAY, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 8EY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
23 May 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£62,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£202,500
+44.7%
Sold on 23 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,950
+16.6%
Sold on 29 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+77.8%
Sold on 21 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+58.8%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 8EY
← Back to All Properties