Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, MANNINGHAM LANE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£302,000
+0.7%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+3.5%
Sold on 22 June 2022
Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,950
Sold on 26 February 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6RL
← Back to All Properties