81, WINCHESTER ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 8AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£282,500+22.8%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000+45.6%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 21 December 2012
Terraced
Sale #1