Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, HARVEY CLOUGH ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 8PE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,950
Last Sold Price
25 January 2002
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£66,950
+0.0%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£66,950
+40.9%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
+£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,500
+0.0%
Sold on 31 October 2000
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+18.8%
Sold on 31 October 2000
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 24 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 8PE
← Back to All Properties