1, BURTON ACRES MEWS, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD8 0RE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£437,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.7%
Price Change
+£289,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£437,500+195.7%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Detached
+£289,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,950+50.2%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Detached
+£49,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 4 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1