Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
265, BOWERS AVENUE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 2PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+10.0%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+40.2%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+303.8%
Sold on 15 October 2008
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 11 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 2PP
← Back to All Properties