Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19A, RICHMOND ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 1LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.2%
Price Change
-£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
-35.2%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+31.7%
Sold on 21 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+51.9%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 2 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 1LL
← Back to All Properties