Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, PRIEST HILL, READING, READING, READING
RG4 7RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£474,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£474,000
+17.9%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£402,000
+7.1%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,500
+114.6%
Sold on 18 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£200,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 24 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 7RZ
← Back to All Properties