82, PLOUGHMANS WAY, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME8 8LJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.5%
Price Change
+£167,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000+141.5%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+26.9%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,995+35.8%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£24,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1