Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, GREENLEA CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 7JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£189,478 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+65.2%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Detached
+£189,478 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,522
Sold on 12 April 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 7JL
← Back to All Properties