Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, HITCHIN ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 0EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.4%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+91.4%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+76.6%
Sold on 21 January 2016
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+82.2%
Sold on 5 December 2000
Terraced
+£32,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,800
Sold on 23 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 0EW
← Back to All Properties