Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, SETTERS WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 2QQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£37,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+11.7%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£317,950
Sold on 18 June 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 2QQ
← Back to All Properties