Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
224B, FORTON ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.2%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£99,000
+72.2%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+76.9%
Sold on 19 July 1996
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 19 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3HW
← Back to All Properties