Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, SULTAN STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 6EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,500
+10.7%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+164.2%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 6EL
← Back to All Properties