Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, ROWHURST AVENUE, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 1NF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.7%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+79.7%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,500
+59.5%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+39.1%
Sold on 4 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+21.0%
Sold on 11 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 2 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 1NF
← Back to All Properties